Truthordarepics.Com - Info truthordarepics.com

truthordarepics receives about 8,975 unique visitors and 38,591 (4.30 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $71.80/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $97,859.61. According to Alexa Traffic Rank truthordarepics.com is ranked number 67,950 in the world and 0.00195% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Saint Louis, MO, 63128, United States and links to network IP address 66.154.67.177.
SEMrush

How popular is truthordarepics.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
8,975
Monthly Unique Visitors:
269,250
Daily Pageviews:
38,591 (4.30 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
67,950 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00195% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 48.3%61.8%22349
Australia 15.2%17.0%6959
Canada 4.8%3.9%30020
India 4.4%1.0%159410
United Kingdom 3.5%5.2%51146
Germany 2.1%0.7%125364

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
truthordarepics.com
100.00%100.00%4.2

Competitive Data

SEMrush truthordarepics.com
Domain:
  truthordarepics.com
Rank:
  13,089
Organic Keywords:
  5,523
Organic Traffic:
  86,349
Organic Cost:
  $40,276.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
1,071
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is truthordarepics.com?

Facebook:
  178
Google +:
  12
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  11,488
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much truthordarepics.com can earn?

Website Value:
$97,859.61
Daily Revenue:
$71.80
Monthly Revenue:
$2,154.00
Yearly Revenue:
$26,207.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is truthordarepics.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
66.154.67.177
ASN:
AS22653 
ISP:
Cyber Wurx LLC 
Server Location:
Saint Louis
MO
63128
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 66.154.67.177

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does truthordarepics.com load?

Average Load Time:
(453 ms) 94 % of sites are slower

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://truthordarepics.com/images/***.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://truthordarepics.com/images/chat.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://truthordarepics.com/images/cupping.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://truthordarepics.com/images/flash.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://truthordarepics.com/images/friends.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://truthordarepics.com/images/hotcouple.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://truthordarepics.com/images/hotwife.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://truthordarepics.com/images/iliana.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://truthordarepics.com/images/jen-thumb.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://truthordarepics.com/images/kelly.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://truthordarepics.com/images/pamela-thumb.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://truthordarepics.com/images/paris.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://truthordarepics.com/images/patty.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://truthordarepics.com/images/***games.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://truthordarepics.com/images/terry-thumb.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://truthordarepics.com/images/thumb-eileen.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://truthordarepics.com/images/thumb-jelena.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://truthordarepics.com/images/thumb-kelly.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://truthordarepics.com/images/thumb-kivren.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://truthordarepics.com/images/thumb-p.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://truthordarepics.com/images/tongue.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://truthordarepics.com/images/truthordare.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://truthordarepics.com/images/truthordare***.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://truthordarepics.com/images/up.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://truthordarepics.com/images/***couple.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/ga.js (2 hours)

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

ARCHIVES and 4 others render only 4 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
10, and 8 others render only 4 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
< and 2 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
Pics and Stori…the dare site! and 1 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
SUBMIT YOUR DARE and 5 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
POST YOUR STORY renders only 4 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
PICTURE ARCHIVES and 9 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
,- and 4 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
Hotwife Sunshine and 4 others render only 6 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels) .
Kim renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
THE DARING WOM…IN YOUR PIC ! renders only 6 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels) .
CLICK HERE and 4 others render only 4 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
WEBMASTERS/ADVERTISERS renders only 6 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).
SUBMIT and 4 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
Real Girls *** at ***.com renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
Hottest Cam Gi…& Skype Girls renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
© 2004-2015 and 2 others render only 4 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
Truth or Dare Pics and 2 others render only 4 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).

Size content to viewport

The page content is too wide for the viewport, forcing the user to scroll horizontally. Size the page content to the viewport to provide a better user experience.

The page content is 1,032 CSS pixels wide, but the viewport is only 980 CSS pixels wide. The following elements fall outside the viewport:

The element <b>Truth or Dare…the dare site!</b> falls outside the viewport.
The element <b>NEWEST DARES</b> falls outside the viewport.
The element <font>SUBMIT YOUR DARE</font> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>POST YOUR STORY</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>PICTURE ARCHIVES</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>DARES 9</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>DARES 8</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>DARES 7</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>DARES 6</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>DARES 5</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>DARES 4</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>DARES 3</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>DARES 2</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>DARES 1</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <font>5</font> falls outside the viewport.
The element <center>FEATURED MEMBE…H OR DARE PICS</center> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="images/hotwife.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <font>Hotwife Sunshine</font> falls outside the viewport.
The element <center>WATCH REAL STUDENTS PLAY !</center> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="images/***games.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <center>CLICK HERE --&gt;…on &quot;JOIN NOW&quot;</center> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="images/thumb-p.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <center>THE DARING WOM…IN YOUR PIC !</center> falls outside the viewport.
The element <tr>VIDEOCHAT WITH…OPLE FOR FREE!</tr> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="images/flash.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="images/tongue.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="http://www.tru…pics.com/blog/">NEWEST POSTS</a> is close to 3 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.tru…xstoryarchive/">ARCHIVES</a> and 4 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.tru…ics.com/***s/">5,</a> and 8 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.tru…pics.com/blog/">NEWEST DARES</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.tru…pics.com/blog/">NEWEST DARES</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.tru…cs.com/submit/">SUBMIT YOUR DARE</a> and 5 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.tru…pics.com/post/">POST YOUR STORY</a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.tru…xstoryarchive/">PICTURE ARCHIVES</a> and 9 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.tru…ics.com/nymph/">Kelly Da Brat</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.tru…itionists/kim/">Kim</a> is close to 4 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.tru…om/webmasters/">WEBMASTERS/ADVERTISERS</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.tru…ics.com/submit">SUBMIT</a> and 4 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.por…ctures/amateur">Real Girls *** at ***.com</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.tru…pics.com/chat/">Hottest Cam Gi…&amp; Skype Girls</a> is close to 2 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.tru…ics.com/terms/">Terms</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content
You have no render-blocking resources. Learn more about removing render-blocking resources.
Optimize images
Your images are optimized. Learn more about optimizing images.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  77
Vendor reliability:
  77
Privacy:
  77
Child safety:
  7

Site Categories (dmoz)

Variety/Free

What sites are related to truthordarepics.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Wed, 04 Nov 2015 11:58:53 GMT
Server:
Accept-Ranges: bytes
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX cwmail.conepuppy.com 3600
MX cwmail2.conepuppy.com 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.conepuppy.com
Rname hostmaster.conepuppy
Serial Number 2004080913
Refresh 28800
Retry 7200
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
A 66.154.67.177 3600
NS ns2.conepuppy.com 3600
NS ns1.conepuppy.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2004-08-09
Domain Age:
11 years 2 months 26 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: TRUTHORDAREPICS.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS1.CONEPUPPY.COM
Name Server: NS2.CONEPUPPY.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 28-may-2014
Creation Date: 09-aug-2004
Expiration Date: 09-aug-2015

>>> Last update of whois database: Fri, 06 Feb 2015 18:58:57 GMT <<<
Last update was 297 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

citrix.gchc.com
42 secs
caruna.fi
46 secs
mustat.com
2 mins
hunk-ch.com
3 mins
bitexel.com
5 mins
sh.st
6 mins
shorte.st
8 mins
delhiqueens.in
10 mins
livescore.cz
13 mins
starlight2024.emyspot.com
19 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
truthordarepics.com widget