Truthordarepics.Com - Info

truthordarepics receives about 8,837 unique visitors and 34,463 (3.90 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $70.69/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $91,920.16. According to Alexa Traffic Rank truthordarepics.com is ranked number 70,142 in the world and 0.00192% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 2. Site is hosted in Saint Louis, MO, 63128, United States and links to network IP address 66.154.67.177.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$91,920.16
Daily Revenue:
$70.69
Monthly Revenue:
$2,120.70
Yearly Revenue:
$25,801.85
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
8,837
Monthly Unique Visitors:
265,110
Daily Pageviews:
34,463 (3.90 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
70,142 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00192% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
581
Average Load Time:
(780 ms) 79 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 41.9%52.9%25638
United Kingdom 7.4%4.6%31279
Australia 7.3%10.0%13712
India 7.1%5.5%77023
Germany 4.4%2.0%62762
Canada 2.9%5.1%38284
France 2.5%1.4%72905
Turkey 1.6%1.0%67989
Romania 1.4%1.3%24356

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
truthordarepics.com
100.00%100.00%3.7

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 2 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
71,400
Google Indexed Pages:
10,800
Yahoo Backlinks:
66,705
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
10,383
Bing Backlinks:
68,325
Bing Indexed Pages:
9,928

Domain Overview

SEMrush truthordarepics.com
Domain:
  truthordarepics.com
Rank:
  13089
Organic Keywords:
  5,523
Organic Traffic:
  86,349
Organic Cost:
  $40,276.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  8
Facebook shares:
  75
Facebook comments:
  14
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  1
Facebook total:
  97
Tweets:
  41
Google +:
  10
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  11,488
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  77
Vendor reliability:
  77
Privacy:
  77
Child safety:
  7

Site Categories (dmoz)

Variety/Free

Server Report

Server IP:
66.154.67.177
ASN:
AS22653 
ISP:
Cyber Wurx LLC 
Server Location:
Saint Louis
MO
63128
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 66.154.67.177

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Fri, 22 May 2015 10:15:49 GMT
Server:
Accept-Ranges: bytes
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX cwmail.conepuppy.com 3600
MX cwmail2.conepuppy.com 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.conepuppy.com
Rname hostmaster.conepuppy
Serial Number 2004080913
Refresh 28800
Retry 7200
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
A 66.154.67.177 514
NS ns1.conepuppy.com 514
NS ns2.conepuppy.com 514

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2004-08-09
Domain Age:
10 years 9 months 13 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: TRUTHORDAREPICS.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS1.CONEPUPPY.COM
Name Server: NS2.CONEPUPPY.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 28-may-2014
Creation Date: 09-aug-2004
Expiration Date: 09-aug-2015

>>> Last update of whois database: Fri, 06 Feb 2015 18:58:57 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
truthordarepics.com widget
Last update was 8 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.